Shop Products | www.shidirect.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 71,366
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

MSRP: $16.99

$10.00

Stock: 1,327
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH25BK SHI Part #: 21872173

C2G 7ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Black
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: $7.99

$5.00

Stock: 4,809
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: 27152 SHI Part #: 15109459

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $10.21

$5.00

Stock: 3,172
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N201-010-BK SHI Part #: 15375635
MSRP: $22.99

$17.00

Stock: 52
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH50YL SHI Part #: 22020146

C2G 7ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Black
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.13 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $10.99

$7.00

Stock: 535
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: 01106 SHI Part #: 28123215

Tripp Lite 15ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 15'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.6 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $7.86

$4.00

Stock: 617
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N001-015-BK SHI Part #: 21831442

C2G 6ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Orange
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.83 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $6.99

$5.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: 04018 SHI Part #: 26849241

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber

  • 1m / 3 ft
  • 100 Gb
  • 50/125
  • OM4 Fiber
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC1)
  • Network cable
MSRP: $29.99

$22.00

Stock: 155
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: 450FBLCLC1 SHI Part #: 33815728
MSRP: $25.99

$18.00

Stock: 0
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: 852-LL2-003 SHI Part #: 40073255
MSRP: $13.99

$8.00

Stock: 190
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH20BK SHI Part #: 33668187

Tripp Lite Premium Cat5 / Cat5e / Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable, 24 AWG, 550 MHz/1 Gbps (RJ45 M/M), Red, 1 ft.

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5
MSRP: $4.41

$2.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N200-001-RD SHI Part #: 33976148
MSRP: $7.99

$4.00

Stock: 382
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH6INPL SHI Part #: 33667523

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow 3'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, stranded
MSRP: $3.31

$2.00

Stock: 185
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N002-003-YW SHI Part #: 12499134

StarTech.com Cat 6 RJ45 Stranded Modular Plug Connector

  • 50 Pack (CRJ45C6STR50)
  • Network connector
  • RJ-45 (M)
  • CAT 6
  • stranded
  • clear (pack of 50)
MSRP: $42.99

$31.00

Stock: 38
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: CRJ45C6STR50 SHI Part #: 21845982
MSRP: $22.99

$17.00

Stock: 33
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: C6PATCH50BK SHI Part #: 14459391

C2G 5ft Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • Snagless Unshielded (UTP)
  • Black
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • CAT 5e
MSRP: $4.99

$4.00

Stock: 309
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: 15189 SHI Part #: 12732802

C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable

  • Aqua
  • 10ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $38.99

$22.00

Stock: 419
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: 00999 SHI Part #: 27889180

Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)

  • M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Blue, 7 ft.
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.13 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $8.00

$4.00

Stock: 897
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N201-S07-BL SHI Part #: 35829932

Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 2 Meters

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
MSRP: $26.80

$19.00

Stock: 817
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N820-02M-OM4 SHI Part #: 24447185

C2G 15ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Green
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.57 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $11.99

$8.00

Stock: 91
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: 03995 SHI Part #: 26849218
Showing 1 - 20 of 71,366
 

Compare