Shop Products | www.shidirect.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 61,233
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

C2G 1m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable

  • Aqua
  • 3ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $33.99

$24.00

Stock: 288
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 00997 SHI Part #: 27889178

C2G 15ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Red
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.57 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $9.95

$7.00

Stock: 186
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: 04004 SHI Part #: 26849227

C2G 30m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable

  • Aqua
  • 98ft
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 30 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $71.95

$66.00

Stock: 4
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: 01121 SHI Part #: 28850163

C2G 15ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Yellow
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.57 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $9.95

$7.00

Stock: 143
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: 04013 SHI Part #: 26849236

C2G 15ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.57 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $8.95

$6.00

Stock: 83
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: 04097 SHI Part #: 26849317

Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • orange
  • for Catalyst 3016; Nexus 3016, 3064-E, 3064PQ, 3064-X
MSRP: $277.00

$202.00

Stock: 74
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: QSFP-H40G-CU3M= SHI Part #: 25192553

C2G 20ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Green
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 6.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $11.95

$8.00

Stock: 98
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 03996 SHI Part #: 26849219

C2G 6ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP)Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • White
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.83 m
  • screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP)
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $8.95

$6.00

Stock: 58
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 00919 SHI Part #: 27565248

C2G 6ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded UTP Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable Blue

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.82 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: $7.95

$5.00

Stock: 59
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: 01079 SHI Part #: 28123102

C2G 8ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Red

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.44 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6a
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $16.99

$10.00

Stock: 21
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 50805 SHI Part #: 37860909

C2G 12ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Black

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.65 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $4.95

$4.00

Stock: 15
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 00406 SHI Part #: 26849166

C2G 7ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Red

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.13 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6a
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: $15.99

$9.00

Stock: 74
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 50804 SHI Part #: 37860908

StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat6 Solid UTP Riser Cable

  • Cat 6 Riser Cable
  • Cat.6 CMR Ethernet Cable
  • 23 AWG
  • Blue (WIR6CMRBL)
  • Bulk cable
  • 304.9 m
MSRP: $196.99

$176.00

Stock: 79
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: WIR6CMRBL SHI Part #: 27628791

C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.43 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $4.95

$3.00

Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: 00413 SHI Part #: 26849173

C2G 3ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91.4 cm
  • screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP)
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $7.95

$5.00

Stock: 722
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 00793 SHI Part #: 27565126

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 1.5 m
  • twinaxial
  • black
  • for 250 Series; Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140, C4200
MSRP: $110.00

$80.00

Stock: 359
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M= SHI Part #: 26253311
MSRP: $30.34

$14.00

Stock: 0
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: N237-P18N-WHSH SHI Part #: 39450504

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

  • Direct attach cable
  • SFP+ to SFP+
  • 3 m
  • twinaxial
  • SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ae
  • for 250 Series; Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140, C4200
MSRP: $110.00

$80.00

Stock: 2,742
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU3M= SHI Part #: 19086740

Tripp Lite 6ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Red 6'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.83 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $6.77

$4.00

Stock: 125
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: N201-006-RD SHI Part #: 25992218

Tripp Lite 10M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 10 Meters

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
MSRP: $52.00

$39.00

Stock: 57
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: N820-10M-OM4 SHI Part #: 24447186
Showing 1 - 20 of 61,233
 

Compare