Shop Products | www.shidirect.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 45,430
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 5 Meters

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
MSRP: $38.72

$28.00

Stock: 163
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N820-05M-OM4 SHI Part #: 24411062

HPE Synergy 300Gb Interconnect Link

  • Direct attach cable (M) (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • Active Optical Cable (AOC)
  • for Synergy 12000 Frame
MSRP: $4,321.00

$3,563.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: 876689-B21 SHI Part #: 38254966

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 50' 50ft 15 Meter

  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 9 / 125 micron
MSRP: $48.24

$35.00

Stock: 9
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N368-15M SHI Part #: 16102358

C2G 100ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • Snagless Unshielded (UTP)
  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30.5 m
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $49.99

$29.00

Stock: 0
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27147 SHI Part #: 15834447

$9.00

Stock: 314
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: C6PATCH5WH SHI Part #: 14459396

C2G 3ft DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable

  • M/M
  • DisplayPort cable
  • DisplayPort (M) to HDMI (M)
  • 91.4 cm
  • black
MSRP: $34.99

$24.00

Stock: 438
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 54325 SHI Part #: 28775393

StarTech.com 25 ft. (7.6 m) Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • Power Over Ethernet
  • Molded
  • Black
  • Ethernet Network Cable (M45PATCH25BK)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

$13.00

Stock: 1,617
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: M45PATCH25BK SHI Part #: 16006691
MSRP: $9.99

$6.00

Stock: 345
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH7PL SHI Part #: 21872188
MSRP: $130.06

$105.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: MA-CBL-40G-50CM SHI Part #: 31404050

Tripp Lite 1ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Slim UTP Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 1'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $4.83

$2.00

Stock: 0
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-S01-BL SHI Part #: 31977658

StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • Stranded
  • CM-Rated for In-Wall Use
  • Cat 6 UTP Patch Cable
  • Black (WIRC6PATBKRL)
  • Bulk cable
  • 305 m

$374.00

Stock: 23
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: WIRC6PATBKRL SHI Part #: 16374882

Tripp Lite 2ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Red 2'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 61 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $5.66

$3.00

Stock: 83
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-002-RD SHI Part #: 18091067

HPE Aruba - 50GBase direct attach cable

  • SFP56 to SFP56
  • 65 cm
  • for HPE Aruba 6300, 6405, 6405 48, 6405 96, 6410; CX 8360
MSRP: $409.00

$322.00

Stock: 159
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: R0M46A SHI Part #: 38697768

StarTech.com 1m Gray Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: $7.99

$4.00

Stock: 0
Updated 13 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 45PAT1MGR SHI Part #: 29898839

Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.44 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • booted, halogen-free, stranded
MSRP: $20.84

$13.00

Stock: 10
Updated 11 hours ago
Mfr Part #: UTP28SP8BU SHI Part #: 29275598

Tripp Lite 10ft Augmented Cat6 Cat6a Snagless 10G Patch Cable RJ45 Black 10'

  • Patch cable (DTE)
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6a
  • IEEE 802.3af
MSRP: $24.14

$8.00

Stock: 9
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N261-010-BK SHI Part #: 30026178

Panduit TX6-28 Category 6 Performance

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.83 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • booted, halogen-free
MSRP: $19.26

$15.00

Stock: 90
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: UTP28SP6 SHI Part #: 27304965

Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit RJ45 Modular Connector Plug w/ Load Bar 100 Pack

  • Network connector
  • RJ-45 (M)
  • CAT 6 (pack of 100)
MSRP: $106.21

$44.00

Stock: 11
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N230-100 SHI Part #: 20185851

Tripp Lite 6ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Slim UTP Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 6'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.83 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $8.00

$4.00

Stock: 196
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-S06-BL SHI Part #: 31977663
MSRP: $260.12

$210.00

Stock: 0
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: MA-CBL-40G-1M SHI Part #: 31404048
Showing 1 - 20 of 45,430
 

Compare