Shop Products | www.shidirect.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 61,726
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

C2G 20m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable

  • Aqua
  • 66ft
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $64.99

$47.00

Stock: 5
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 01119 SHI Part #: 28850161

StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • 7 ft
  • Blue
  • Patch Cable
  • Snagless Cat6 Cable
  • Short Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
MSRP: $7.99

$5.00

Stock: 3,682
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH7BL SHI Part #: 16593761

Belkin - Patch cable

  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless
  • red
MSRP: $5.99

$3.00

Stock: 16
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: A3L791B07-RED-S SHI Part #: 16639980

Tripp Lite 50ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 50'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 15.2 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $30.34

$14.00

Stock: 78
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N201-050-BK SHI Part #: 22906458

C2G 5m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable

  • Orange
  • 16ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $22.95

$20.00

Stock: 2
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 33175 SHI Part #: 14797812

StarTech.com 7 ft. CAT6 Cable

  • 10 Pack
  • Blue CAT6 Patch Cable
  • Snagless
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
MSRP: $62.99

$50.00

Stock: 92
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH7BL10PK SHI Part #: 39524049

StarTech.com 3 ft. (0.9 m) Cat6 Cable

  • Power Over Ethernet
  • Snagless
  • Blue
  • Ethernet Network Cable (N6PATCH3BL)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
MSRP: $8.99

$5.00

Stock: 3,041
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH3BL SHI Part #: 16593760

Belkin - Patch cable

  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 0.6 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • white
  • B2B
MSRP: $2.99

$2.00

Stock: 0
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: A3L791-02-WHT SHI Part #: 16614593

Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 2 Meters

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1.83 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
MSRP: $20.24

$15.00

Stock: 171
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N820-02M SHI Part #: 16635015

C2G Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.66 m
  • STP
  • CAT 6a
  • snagless, stranded
MSRP: $25.99

$18.00

Stock: 0
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: 00682 SHI Part #: 29495481

C2G 3ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Red
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 0.9 m
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: $4.95

$3.00

Stock: 321
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: 27181 SHI Part #: 14167138

Tripp Lite 1ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Red 1'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30.5 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $4.14

$2.00

Stock: 395
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N201-001-RD SHI Part #: 18091066

Tripp Lite 20ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 20'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 6.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $14.21

$7.00

Stock: 217
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N201-020-BK SHI Part #: 18091074

Tripp Lite 1ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 1' 50 Bulk Pack

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30.5 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $212.42

$90.00

Stock: 7
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N201-001-BL50BP SHI Part #: 26771788

StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • 75 ft
  • Black
  • Patch Cable
  • Snagless Cat6 Cable
  • Long Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
MSRP: $39.99

$22.00

Stock: 65
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH75BK SHI Part #: 22020176

Tripp Lite 7ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Red 7'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.13 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • IEEE 802.3ba
MSRP: $5.03

$3.00

Stock: 78
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N001-007-RD SHI Part #: 25714072

C2G 1ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Pink
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 31 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $3.95

$3.00

Stock: 25
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: 04043 SHI Part #: 23842169

C2G 1ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded Slim Network Patch Ethernet Cable Green

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30.5 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: $5.95

$4.00

Stock: 71
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 01160 SHI Part #: 34181643

C2G 3ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable Green

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91.4 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: $6.95

$5.00

Stock: 90
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: 01161 SHI Part #: 34181644

C2G 7ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable Green

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.13 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: $8.95

$6.00

Stock: 166
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 01163 SHI Part #: 34181646
Showing 1 - 20 of 61,726
 

Compare